Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 20/04/2017
RankTitleArtistDistributionTW SpinsLW SpinsDifferenceWeeksLife Spins
TWLWSpins%
278BaarishHalf Girlfriend20432551788701.222298
32Gulabi 2.0Noor15312116-585-27.676546
44Maana Ke Hum Yaar NahinMeri Pyaari Bindu15131730-217-12.564485
513MercyBadshah Feat. Lauren Gottlieb1466105241439.432927
65Tamma Tamma AgainBadrinath Ki Dulhania13581655-297-17.91019368
77Uff Yeh NoorNoor13511539-188-12.256199
83Move Your LuckNoor12951748-453-25.934003
96The Humma SongOK Jaanu12331576-343-21.81838173
1016361Suit SuitHindi Medium100300011003
119Badri Ki DulhaniaBadrinath Ki Dulhania9701353-383-28.31219351
1228Mera Highway StyleTulsi Kumar, Khushali Kumar & Raftaar92959533456.121524
1310Enna SonaOK Jaanu9211122-201-17.91722540
148Prem Mein TohreBegum Jaan9071370-463-33.843966
1511HumsafarBadrinath Ki Dulhania8801077-197-18.31210378
16150HaareyaMeri Pyaari Bindu813172641372.72985
1712Nashe Si Chadh GayiBefikre7971055-258-24.52745006
1816361Zindagi Ae ZindagiMaatr7300001730
1915The Breakup SongAe Dil Hai Mushkil729938-209-22.32734155
2017ZaalimaRaees714855-141-16.51521783
The National Radio Airplay Chart is songs data from 92 commercial radio stations across India (Mumbai, New Delhi, Kolkata, Chennai , Bangalore, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Ahmedabad, Surat
Lucknow, Kanpur, Nagpur, Pune, Indore, Coimbatore, Vadodara, Vishakhapatnam & Thiruvananthapuram). Detailed data (for Spots & Songs) for these 92 radio stations and 16 Bollywood Music TV Channels is available on www.aircheckindia.com

To view charts from Australia, click here.

AsiaRadioToday operated by Radioinfo Australia, ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2015. All Rights Reserved.