Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 15/02/2018
RankTitleArtistDistributionTW SpinsLW SpinsDifferenceWeeksLife Spins
TWLWSpins%
22Dil Diyan GallanTiger Zinda Hai18162335-519-22.21122535
31Aaj Se TeriPadman18032436-633-26916788
44Swag Se SwagatTiger Zinda Hai15141925-411-21.41328127
55Dil ChoriSonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety13871678-291-17.3813634
66Ban Ja RaniTumhari Sulu12171579-362-22.937131833
711Lae DoobaAiyaary11521371-219-1678346
88Mere Rashke QamarBaadshaho11181456-338-23.25350827
915Aashiq Banaya AapneHate Story 4104994110811.521990
1012GhoomarPadmaavat10301303-273-211726213
1113Gazab Ka Hai DinDil Juunglee10131128-115-10.232265
1249IshtehaarWelcome To New York1000368632171.721368
1310Subah SubahSonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety9231388-465-33.577777
1416Chhote Chhote PegSonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety911940-29-3.142726
157Pant Mein GunWelcome To New York8771544-667-43.232888
169Ek Dil Ek JaanPadmaavat7201392-672-48.31411609
1718Chalti Hai Kya 9 Se 12Judwaa 2712928-216-23.32538632
1817HawayeinJab Harry Met Sejal658939-281-29.92934193
1920NaahHarrdy Sandhu657893-236-26.4117670
2022Pallo LatkeShaadi Mein Zaroor Aana647730-83-11.41713079
The National Radio Airplay Chart is songs data from 92 commercial radio stations across India (Mumbai, New Delhi, Kolkata, Chennai , Bangalore, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Ahmedabad, Surat
Lucknow, Kanpur, Nagpur, Pune, Indore, Coimbatore, Vadodara, Vishakhapatnam & Thiruvananthapuram). Detailed data (for Spots & Songs) for these 92 radio stations and 16 Bollywood Music TV Channels is available on www.aircheckindia.com

To view charts from Australia, click here.

AsiaRadioToday operated by Radioinfo Australia, ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2015. All Rights Reserved.