Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 23/05/2019
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
26Slow MotionBharat18631871-8-0.446698
32The Jawaani SongStudent Of The Year 215842219-635-28.669787
43Hook Up SongStudent Of The Year 215782162-584-2755049
54ChashniBharat15071907-400-2144864
65Coca ColaLuka Chuppi15011894-393-20.71626979
77Aankh MareySimmba13481541-193-12.52447696
817Aithey AaBharat1144102811611.322172
99PhotoLuka Chuppi10481356-308-22.71519132
1015Ve MaahiKesari10401127-87-7.7104516
1112Hauli HauliDe De Pyaar De9161189-273-2344201
1227Mukhda Vekh KeDe De Pyaar De91366724636.921580
1321AkelaIndia's Most Wanted908852566.631828
1410First ClassKalank9011265-364-28.8914276
1511Ek Ladki Ko DekhaEk Ladki Ko Dekha Toh Aisa Laga8781260-382-30.32129528
1616Apna Time AayegaGully Boy8441076-232-21.62027879
1720DuniyaaLuka Chuppi822868-46-5.3139418
1814KalankKalank8141172-358-30.51211451
1924VaasteDhvani Bhanushali, Nikhil D’Souza77877530.475062
2018Chale AanaDe De Pyaar De775916-141-15.432419
The National Radio Airplay Chart is songs data from 92 commercial radio stations across India (Mumbai, New Delhi, Kolkata, Chennai , Bangalore, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Ahmedabad, Surat
Lucknow, Kanpur, Nagpur, Pune, Indore, Coimbatore, Vadodara, Vishakhapatnam & Thiruvananthapuram). Detailed data (for Spots & Songs) for these 92 radio stations and 16 Bollywood Music TV Channels is available on www.aircheckindia.com

To view charts from Australia, click here.

AsiaRadioToday operated by Radioinfo Australia, ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2015. All Rights Reserved.