Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 25/05/2017
RankTitleArtistDistributionTW SpinsLW SpinsDifferenceWeeksLife Spins
TWLWSpins%
2139RadioTubelight193215817741122.822090
34Ik Vaari AaRaabta15471895-348-18.457883
43BaarishHalf Girlfriend15332076-543-26.2713632
52Phir Bhi Tumko ChahungaHalf Girlfriend14292099-670-31.93810653
67RaabtaRaabta12961503-207-13.854513
724Sachin SachinSachin: A Billion Dreams12257474786431975
85Suit SuitHindi Medium12011718-517-30.14715581
96Maana Ke Hum Yaar NahinMeri Pyaari Bindu10981638-540-331113434
1013The Humma SongOK Jaanu9251164-239-20.52344246
1112MercyBadshah Feat. Lauren Gottlieb9211265-344-27.289801
128Thodi DerHalf Girlfriend9171486-569-38.355313
1310HaareyaMeri Pyaari Bindu9151324-409-30.978538
1411Tamma Tamma AgainBadrinath Ki Dulhania9121306-394-30.21526168
1516Badri Ki DulhaniaBadrinath Ki Dulhania7481024-276-271724831
1618HumsafarBadrinath Ki Dulhania700949-249-26.21715087
1715HoorHindi Medium6841028-344-33.554224
1830Baby Marvake MaanegiRaftaar670623477.531389
1919Enna SonaOK Jaanu666915-249-27.22227433
2014AfeemiMeri Pyaari Bindu6621125-463-41.255425
The National Radio Airplay Chart is songs data from 92 commercial radio stations across India (Mumbai, New Delhi, Kolkata, Chennai , Bangalore, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Ahmedabad, Surat
Lucknow, Kanpur, Nagpur, Pune, Indore, Coimbatore, Vadodara, Vishakhapatnam & Thiruvananthapuram). Detailed data (for Spots & Songs) for these 92 radio stations and 16 Bollywood Music TV Channels is available on www.aircheckindia.com

To view charts from Australia, click here.

AsiaRadioToday operated by Radioinfo Australia, ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2015. All Rights Reserved.